Horários das aulas

 

 

 

ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL II

 

Dia

Hora

6° ANO

6° ANO

6° ANO

6° ANO

2ª Feira 07:50 / 08:40 Hist

(Marluze)

Mat

(Angélica)

Geogr

(Adalto)

Ciencias

(Marcos)

  08:40 / 09:30 Hist

(Marluze)

Mat

(Angélica)

Geogr

(Adalto)

Ciencias

(Marcos)

  09:50 / 10:40 Mat

(Angélica)

Hist

(Marluze)

Port

(Luciana)

Geogr

(Adalto)

  10:40 / 11:30 Mat

(Angélica)

Hist

(Marluze)

Port

(Luciana)

Geogr

(Adalto)

  11:30 / 12:20

   
           
3ª Feira 07:50 / 08:40

Geogr

(Adalto)

Inglês

(Inglês)

Mat

(Angélica)

Hist

(Marluze)

  08:40 / 09:30

Geogr

(Adalto)

Inglês

(Inglês)

Mat

(Angélica)

Hist

(Marluze)

  09:50 / 10:40 Inglês

(Inglês)

Port

(Luciana)

Hist

(Marluze)

Mat

(Angélica)

  10:40 / 11:30 Inglês

(Inglês)

Port

(Luciana)

Hist

(Marluze)

Mat

(Angélica)

  11:30 / 12:20        
           
4ª Feira 07:50 / 08:40 Mat

(Angélica)

Geogr

(Adalto)

Desenho

(Leandro)

Port

(Luciana)

  08:40 / 09:30 Mat

(Angélica)

Geogr

(Adalto)

Desenho

(Leandro)

Port

(Luciana)

  09:50 / 10:40 Ciências

(Marcos)

Mat

(Angélica)

Port

(Luciana)

Inglês>

(Inglês)

  10:40 / 11:30 Ciências

(Marcos)

Mat

(Angélica)

Port

(Luciana)

Inglês

(Inglês)

  11:30 / 12:20 Rdação

(Teresa)

   
           
5ª Feira 07:50 / 08:40 Ciências

(Marcos)

Desenho

(Leandro)

Mat

(Angélica)

Hist

(Marluze)

  08:40 / 09:30 Hist

(Marluze)

Desenho

(Leandro)

Mat

(Angélica)

Ciências

(Marcos)

  09:50 / 10:40 Port

(Kátia)

Ciências

(Marcos)

Hiast

(Marluze)

Mat

(Angélica)

  10:40 / 11:30 Port

(Kátia)

Hist

(Marluze)

Ciências

(Marcos)

Mat

(Angélica)

  11:30 / 12:20 ED. FÍSICA

(Emerson)

ED. FÍSICA

(Emerson)

Redação

(Kátia)

Redação

(Teresa)

           
6ª Feira 07:50 / 08:40 Arte

(Ellen)

Ciências

(Marcos)

Inglês

(Inglês)

Port

(Luciana)

  08:40 / 09:30 Arte

(Ellen)

Ciências

(Marcos)

Inglês

(Inglês)

Port

(Luciana)

  09:50 / 10:40 Port

(Kátia)

Port

(Luciana)

Ciências

(Marcos)

Desenho

(Leandro)

  10:40 / 11:30 Port

(Kátia)

Port

(Luciana)

Ciências

(Marcos)

Desenho

(Leandro)

  11:30 / 12:20   Redação

(Kátia)

           
SÁBADO 07:50 / 08:40 --

--

--

--

  08:40 / 09:30 --

--

--

--

 

 

ENSINO MÉDIO

 

DIA

HORA

1° ANO

2° ANO

3° ANO

2ª Feira 07:50 / 08:40 Mat

(Marcio Q.)

Hist

(Valvan)

Port.

(Luciana)

  08:40 / 09:30 Mat

(Marcio Q.)

Hist

(Valvan)

Port

(Luciana)

  09:30 / 10:20 Bio.

(Marcos)

Mat. I

(Marcio Q.)

 

Hist

(Valvan)

  10:40 / 11:30 Bio

(Marcos)

MAT. I

(Marcio Q.)

 

Hist

(Valvan)

  11:30 / 12:20 Fil

(Valvan)

Lit

(Adriana)

Bio

(Marcos)

  12:20 / 13:10

   
         
3ª Feira 07:50 / 08:40 Mat

(Marcio Q.)

Quim

(Tawanny)

Port

(Luciana)

  08:40 / 09:30 Mat

(Marcio Q.)

Quim

(Tawanny)

Port

(Luciana)

  09:30 / 10:20 Geogr

(Adalto)

Bio

(Marcos)

Mat I

(Marcio Q.)

  10:40 / 11:30 Geogr

(Adalto)

Bio

(Marcos)

Mat I

(Marcio Q.)

  11:30 / 12:20   Inglês

(Ana Paula)

Bio

(Marcos)

  12:20 / 13:10    

 

 
         
4ª Feira 07:50 / 08:40 Lit

(Adriana)

Port

(Teresa)

Inglês

(Ana Paula)

  08:40 / 09:30 Inglês

(Ana Paula)

Port

(Teresa)

Lit

(Adriana)

  09:30 / 10:20 Port

(Teresa)

Fís

(Leandro)

Mat. II

(Marcio S.)

  10:40 / 11:30 Port

(Teresa)

Fís

(Leandro)

Mat. II

(Marcio S.)

  11:30 / 12:20 Desenho

(Leandro)

  12:20 / 13:10  

 
         
5ª Feira 07:50 / 08:40 Port

(Teresa)

Esp

(Willian)

Redação

(Kátia)

  08:40 / 09:30 Port

(Teresa)

Redação

(Kátia)

Esp

(Willian)

  09:30 / 10:20

Esp

(Willian)

Port

(Teresa)

Soc

(Álvaro)

  10:40 / 11:30

Fís

(Leandro)

Port

(Teresa)

Fil

(Álvaro)

  11:30 / 12:20 Fís

(Leandro)

Soc

(Álvaro)

 
  12:20 / 13:10  

 

   
         
6ª Feira 07:50 / 08:40 Hist

(Álvaro)

Geogr

(Glaucia)

Quim

(Tawanny)

  08:40 / 09:30 Hist

(Álvaro)

Geogr

(Glaucia)

Quim

(Tawanny)

  09:30 / 10:20 Quim

(Tawanny)

Fil

(Álvaro)

Geogr

(Glaucia)

  10:40 / 11:30 Quim

(Tawanny)

Mat. II

(Marcio S.)

Geogr

(Glaucia)

  11:30 / 12:20 Soc

(Glaucia)

Mat. II

(Marcio S.)

Fís

(Leandro)

  12:20 / 13:10     Fís

(Leandro)

         
SÁBADO 07:50 / 08:40 Ed. Fis

  08:40 / 09:30 Ed. Fis

Ed. Fis

  09:30 / 10:20

Ed. Fis

Ed. Fis

  10:40 / 11:30

Ed. Fis

 

 

Voltar